Nicole Kostarellas
- Gender: Female
- Experience: 12 years
- Graduation year: 2009
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1083847628
Nicole Kostarellas PA-C
Physician Assistant
She is located at 103 Garland Street in Everett, MA 02149. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1083847628. Appointment can be made via the phone number (617) 381-7150. She is affiliated with 1 hospitals.
Medicare Enrollment
Nicole Kostarellas is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Physician Assistant .
Bills through: Brigham & Womens Physicians Organization Inc
Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and is not a comment on insurance accepted, quality, outcomes, or board certification.
Studies
Graduated in 2009Looking for more Physician Assistants?
Out of the 12 physician assistants in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 103 Garland Street Everett, 2149, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 103 Garland Street Everett, 2149, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 103 Garland Street Everett, 2149, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 103 Garland Street Everett, 2149, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 391 Broadway Everett, 2149, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 100 Hospital Road Leominster, 1453, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 103 Garland Street Everett, 2149, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 19 Norwood Street Everett, 2149, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 103 Garland Street Everett, 2149, MA
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Nicole Kostarellas?
Nicole Kostarellas's office is located at 103 Garland Street in Everett, MA 02149.
Does Nicole Kostarellas accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Nicole Kostarellas accepts insurance.
Has Nicole Kostarellas affiliation with hospitals?
Nicole Kostarellas is affiliated with BRIGHAM AND WOMEN'S HOSPITAL.